Superman Legendary Classic Logo Tank Top
Don’t miss out on owning a piece of comic history; add the Superman Legendary Classic Logo to your collection today!
Superman Legendary Classic Logo Tank Top
منتج #: 176145070

Superman Legendary Classic Logo Tank Top

منتج #: 176145070

USD 30

تفاصيل السعر

باستثناء رسوم الشحن والجمارك ( سيتم احتساب رسوم الشحن والجمارك عند إتمام الشراء )

*سيتم استيراد جميع العناصر من أمريكا

متوفر فى المخزون
أمريكا مستورد من متجر USA

كمية:

اطلب الآن واحصل عليه حول الجمعة, سبتمبر 04
أفضل شركائنا اللوجستيين
  • fedex
  • dhl
Don’t miss out on owning a piece of comic history; add the Superman Legendary Classic Logo to your collection today!
كفالة يو كير:
لا شيء
اختر الباقة
fast shipping

شحن
سريع

free return

استرجاع
مجاني*

تغليف آمن

تغليف آمن

منتجات أصلية %100

منتجات أصلية %100

pci-dss

الامتثال لمعيار PCI DSS

iso certified

حاصل على شهادة ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of أمريكا store (110-120). Recommended power converters اشتري الآن.

مايفيد

Iconic Design
Features the legendary Superman logo, making it a must-have for fans and collectors. The classic emblem resonates with nostalgia while showcasing superhero pride.
Comfort Fit
Constructed with soft, breathable fabric for all-day comfort. The tank top offers a relaxed fit, perfect for casual outings or workouts, ensuring you look great while feeling comfortable.
Versatile Style
Easily pairs with jeans, shorts, or workout gear, making it suitable for various occasions. This tank top adds a stylish, heroic touch to any casual wardrobe.

تفاصيل المنتج

Shop Superman Legendary Classic Logo Tank Top online at a best price in لبنان. B0F8P5ZTWM
Package Dimensions 10 x 8 x 1 inches (25.4 x 20.3 x 2.5 cm); 4.8 ounces (136.08 grams)
Department mens
Date First Available May 14, 2025
Manufacturer Superman
Fabric typeSolid colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; All Other Heathers: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginImported
Sleeve typeSleeveless

من يجب أن يشتري؟

Suitable For
  • Comic Fans

    Ideal for dedicated Superman fans who want to showcase their love for the iconic superhero in stylish apparel.

  • Casual Wearers

    Perfect for those seeking comfortable and breathable clothing for warm weather and casual outings.

  • Fitness Enthusiasts

    A great choice for people looking for a lightweight tank top for workouts, running, or going to the gym.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Attire Seekers

    Not suitable for individuals looking for professional or formal clothing options for business or special occasions.

وصف المنتج

Superman Legendary Classic Logo Tank Top

هل لديك أي استفسار؟ تحدث معنا

أسئلة العملاء & الإجابات

  • سؤال: What is the material of the Superman Legendary Classic Logo Tank Top?

    إجابه: The Superman Legendary Classic Logo Tank Top is made from a high-quality blend of cotton and polyester. This combination ensures that the tank top is both soft against the skin and durable for regular wear. Cotton provides breathability, making it comfortable for warm weather or workouts, while polyester helps the fabric retain its shape and resist wrinkles. Whether you're hitting the gym, lounging at home, or enjoying a summer day out, this tank top is designed to keep you comfortable and stylish.
  • سؤال: Is the Superman Legendary Classic Logo Tank Top suitable for both men and women?

    إجابه: Yes, the Superman Legendary Classic Logo Tank Top is designed as a unisex option, suitable for both men and women. Its versatile cut and classic logo appeal to fans of all genders. This inclusivity means that anyone can enjoy the timeless Superman design, whether as casual streetwear or work-out attire. Pair it with shorts or jeans for a laid-back look that showcases your fandom while ensuring comfort and functionality.
  • سؤال: How do I care for my Superman Legendary Classic Logo Tank Top?

    إجابه: To ensure the longevity of your Superman Legendary Classic Logo Tank Top, it is recommended to machine wash it in cold water on a gentle cycle. Avoid using bleach, and tumble dry on low heat. For the best results, turn the tank top inside out before washing to protect the logo. These simple steps help maintain the fabric's quality and keep the logo looking vibrant, so you can wear it proudly at various events, gatherings, or casual outings.
  • سؤال: What sizes are available for the Superman Legendary Classic Logo Tank Top?

    إجابه: The Superman Legendary Classic Logo Tank Top is available in a range of sizes, including small, medium, large, XL, and XXL. This variety ensures that fans of all body types can find a comfortable fit that suits their style. When selecting your size, you might consider checking the sizing chart for reference, especially if you prefer a more fitted or relaxed look. Whether you’re wearing it to a comic convention or a casual day out, finding the right size will enhance your comfort and confidence.
  • سؤال: Can the Superman Legendary Classic Logo Tank Top be worn for workouts?

    إجابه: Absolutely! The Superman Legendary Classic Logo Tank Top is perfect for workouts due to its breathable fabric and relaxed fit. It's designed to wick moisture and allows for maximum movement during exercise, whether you're lifting weights, running, or practicing yoga. Pair it with your favorite gym shorts or leggings for a stylish workout outfit that also shows off your superhero fandom. It’s not just about looking good; it’s about feeling great while staying active.
  • سؤال: Is the logo printed or embroidered on the Superman Legendary Classic Logo Tank Top?

    إجابه: The iconic Superman logo on the tank top is printed using high-quality, durable inks. This printing method ensures that the logo remains vibrant and intact, even after multiple washes. Unlike embroidery, which can sometimes feel heavy on fabric, the printed logo maintains a lightweight feel, making the tank top comfortable to wear for any occasion. Fans can confidently show off their love for Superman without compromising on comfort or style.
  • سؤال: What occasions are suitable for wearing the Superman Legendary Classic Logo Tank Top?

    إجابه: The Superman Legendary Classic Logo Tank Top is versatile enough for a variety of occasions. Whether you’re heading to a casual gathering, attending a comic convention, or enjoying a sunny day at the beach, this tank top fits the vibe. Its classic design makes it an excellent choice for leisurely outings, workouts, or lounging at home while still making a statement about your love for the Man of Steel. Don it to showcase your superhero spirit in any informal setting.
  • سؤال: Does the Superman Legendary Classic Logo Tank Top have a loose or fitted design?

    إجابه: The Superman Legendary Classic Logo Tank Top features a relaxed fit, which promotes comfort while allowing for easy movement. This design is particularly appealing for those who prefer a looser silhouette that can accommodate layered looks or active movements. Whether you’re wearing it casually with shorts on a sunny day or layering it under a jacket for a trip out, its versatile fit makes it an ideal choice for those seeking a casual yet stylish tank top.
  • سؤال: Can I use the Superman Legendary Classic Logo Tank Top for layering under other clothing?

    إجابه: Certainly! The Superman Legendary Classic Logo Tank Top is an excellent choice for layering. Its lightweight fabric and versatile design make it perfect for wearing under a zip-up hoodie, flannel shirt, or even a jacket during cooler weather. This way, you can express your superhero fandom while maintaining a stylish layered look. It’s a great option for transitioning between seasons or simply changing up your outfits throughout the day.
  • سؤال: Where can I buy the Superman Legendary Classic Logo Tank Top in Lebanon?

    إجابه: You can purchase the Superman Legendary Classic Logo Tank Top in Lebanon directly from Ubuy. They offer a convenient online shopping experience with a wide range of options available. Ubuy is known for its reliable service and fast processing of orders, ensuring that you can get your hands on your favorite Superman merchandise effortlessly. Check their website for availability and enjoy shopping from the comfort of your home.

Superman Tanks & Camis Editorial Review

لم يتم العثور على مراجعات تحريرية

مراجعات العملاء وتقييماتهم

1 تقييمات العملاء
  • 5 نجمة
    100%
  • 4 نجمة
    0%
  • 3 نجمة
    0%
  • 2 نجمة
    0%
  • 1 نجمة
    0%

أضف تقييم لهذا المنتج

شارك أفكارك مع عملاء آخرين

إيجابيات

  • Stylish graphic design
  • Great for casual wear
  • Comfortable fabric
  • Lightweight material

سلبيات

  • Fit may be a bit off.

منصة موثوقة وثقة كاملة للمشتري

MA
Mohammad
مشتري موثّق

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
مشتري موثّق

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
K
kund
مشتري موثّق

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
مشتري موثّق

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
مشتري موثّق

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
الخروج الآمن شحن عالمي إسترجاع سهل منتجات أصلية

تاريخ سعر المنتج

معلومات مهمة

  • القيود: بالنسبة للمنتجات التي يتم شحنها دولياً، يُرجى ملاحظة أن أي ضمان من الشركة المصنعة قد لا يكون صالحاً؛ قد لا تتوفر خيارات خدمة الشركة المصنعة؛ قد لا تكون أدلة المنتج والتعليمات وتحذيرات السلامة مكتوبة بلغة بلد المقصد؛ قد لا يتم تصميم المنتجات (والمواد المصاحبة لها) وفقاً لمعايير بلد الوجهة والمواصفات ومتطلبات الملصقات؛ وقد لا تتوافق المنتجات مع الجهد الكهربي المستخدم في بلد الوجهة والمعايير الكهربائية الأخرى (تتطلب استخدام محوّل كهربي أو جهاز تحويل إذا كان ذلك مناسباً). المستلم مسؤول عن ضمان إمكانية استيراد المنتج بشكل قانوني إلى بلد الوجهة. عند الطلب من يوباي أو الشركات التابعة لها، يكون المستلم هو المستورد المسجل ويجب أن يلتزم بجميع القوانين واللوائح الخاصة ببلد الوجهة.
  • ليست كل المنتجات المدرجة على يوباي معروضة للبيع، لأن يوباي هو محرك بحث عالمي. المنتجات تخضع للوائح التصدير / التجارة.